home / mannschaften / saison15-16 /
Datum | Spielpaarung | Spielort | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09 | SV Turm Sankt Augustin I | - | GSK IV | auswärts | 4 : 4 | ||
20.09 | SK Heimerzheim II | - | GSK VI | auswärts | 4½ : 1½ | ||
20.09 | GSK Jugend U20 | - | SG Kaarst I | Klublokal | 13 : 11 | ||
27.09 | GSK II | - | GSK III | Klublokal | 5½ : 2½ | ||
27.09 | Rheinbacher SF III | - | GSK V | 1½ : 5½ | |||
| |||||||
18.10 | DJK Aufwärts Aachen III | - | GSK II | auswärts | 4 : 4 | ||
18.10 | Langenfelder SF I | - | GSK III | auswärts | 4 : 4 | ||
18.10 | SK Troisdorf II | - | GSK V | auswärts | 4 : 3 | ||
25.10 | GSK IV | - | Rheinbacher SF II | Klublokal | 3 : 5 | ||
25.10 | GSK VI | - | SV Hennef IV | Klublokal | 2 : 4 | ||
| |||||||
01.11 | SV Welper I | - | GSK Jugend U20 | auswärts | 12 : 11 | ||
15.11 | GSK II | - | SC Bonn Beuel I | Haus Rosental | 3½ : 4½ | ||
15.11 | GSK III | - | DJK Aufwärts Aachen III | Haus Rosental | 0 : 8 | ||
15.11 | GSK V | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn IV | bei VdSF Stadtv. | 3½ : 3½ | ||
22.11 | SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn I | - | GSK IV | Klublokal (kleiner Saal) | 4½ : 3½ | ||
22.11 | SC Limperich II | - | GSK VI | auswärts | 2 : 4 | ||
| |||||||
06.12 | GSK Jugend U20 | - | SV Mülheim-Nord I | Klublokal | 10 : 14 | ||
13.12 | SG Porz III | - | GSK II | auswärts | 4 : 4 | ||
13.12 | SC Bonn Beuel I | - | GSK III | auswärts | 3½ : 4½ | ||
13.12 | SV Hennef III | - | GSK V | auswärts | 4 : 3 | ||
20.12 | SG Siebengebirge I | - | GSK IV | auswärts | 5 : 3 | ||
20.12 | GSK VI | - | SF Seelscheid II | Klublokal | 2½ : 3½ | ||
| |||||||
10.01 | GSK II | - | Brühler SK I | Stadthalle (Parksaal) | 2 : 6 | ||
10.01 | GSK III | - | SG Porz III | Stadthalle (Parksaal) | 4½ : 3½ | ||
10.01 | GSK V | - | SC Siegburg II | Stadthalle (Parksaal) | 2 : 5 | ||
17.01 | GSK IV | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn III | Klublokal | 5 : 3 | ||
17.01 | SC Bonn Beuel III | - | GSK VI | auswärts | 3 : 3 | ||
24.01 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle I | - | GSK Jugend U20 | auswärts | 11 : 12 | ||
31.01 | PTSV Aachen I | - | GSK II | auswärts | 4 : 4 | ||
31.01 | Brühler SK I | - | GSK III | auswärts | 5½ : 2½ | ||
31.01 | SG Siebengebirge II | - | GSK V | auswärts | 3½ : 3½ | ||
| |||||||
14.02 | SF Lohmar II | - | GSK IV | auswärts | 0 : 8 | ||
14.02 | SV Turm Sankt Augustin II | - | GSK VI | auswärts | 1½ : 4½ | ||
21.02 | GSK II | - | Klub Kölner SF II | Klublokal | 5 : 3 | ||
21.02 | GSK III | - | PTSVAachen I | Klublokal | 6½ : 1½ | ||
21.02 | GSK V | - | SF Seelscheid I | Klublokal | 3½ : 3½ | ||
28.02 | GSK Jugend U20 | - | SF Katernberg I | Klublokal | 8 : 15 | ||
| |||||||
06.03 | GSK IV | - | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf I | Klublokal | 3 : 5 | ||
06.03 | GSK VI | - | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf II | Klublokal | 5 : 1 | ||
13.03 | Ford SF Köln I | - | GSK II | auswärts | 2 : 6 | ||
13.03 | Klub Kölner SF II | - | GSK III | auswärts | 5 : 3 | ||
13.03 | SV Hennef II | - | GSK V | auswärts | 1½ : 5½ | ||
| |||||||
03.04 | SK Heimerzheim I | - | GSK IV | auswärts | 3 : 5 | ||
10.04 | GSK II | - | Langenfelder SF I | Stadthalle | 5 : 3 | ||
10.04 | GSK III | - | Ford SF Köln I | Stadthalle | 6 : 2 | ||
10.04 | GSK V | - | SC Limperich I | Stadthalle | 3½ : 3½ | ||
10.04 | GSK Jugend U20 | - | SG Porz III | Stadthalle | 8 : 16 | ||
24.04 | GSK IV | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn II | Klublokal | 2 : 6 | ||
| |||||||
08.05 | SG Porz II | - | GSK Jugend U20 | auswärts | 10 : 14 | ||
|
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. |
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de E-Mail: |
Copyright © 1999-2020 by |
zuletzt geändert am 29. Mai 2016 |